Trainer - Saison 2020/21


(Foto: Mario Gaccioli)

Hinten v.l.n.r.: Urs Marti, Simon Zürcher, Joel Niederhäuser, Marten de Ruiter
Mitte v.l.n.r.: Jörg Rechsteiner, Nico König, Pascal Stamm, Janick Pauli, Patrick Lüscher, Dominik Schiess
Vorne v.l.n.r.: Tury Wagner, Rolf Keller, Gordon Walter, Dominic Walker, Peter Egloff

Nicht auf dem Foto: Tim Bertsche, Dave Derungs, Timon Knus, Caroline Lambert, Andrea Salce, Peter Wismer


AKTIVE:    
Name Team Bemerkung
WALTER Gordon 2. Liga Headcoach
WALKER Dominic 2. Liga Assistenz- + Torhütertrainer
BERTSCHE Tim 2. Liga Torhütertrainer
ZÜRCHER Simon 4. Liga Headcoach
BRUGGER Martin 4. Liga Teamleiter
PAULI Janick Ladies C Headcoach
LÜSCHER Patrick Ladies C Assistenztrainer
WAGNER Tury Ladies C Teamleiter
BRUGGER Martin Senioren Teamleiter
     
NACHWUCHS:    
Name Team Bemerkung

STAMM Pascal

Nachwuchs Cheftrainer Nachwuchs
BERTSCHE Tim Nachwuchs Torhütertrainer
LAMBERT Caro Nachwuchs Ass. Torhütertrainer
Stufentrainer:    
EGLOFF Peter U20-A Headcoach
ZÜRCHER Simon U20-A Assistenztrainer

WALKER Dominic

U20-A Torhütertrainer

vakant

U20-A Betreuer
STAMM Pascal U17-A Headcoach
KÖNIG Nico U17-A Assistenztrainer
NIEDERHÄUSER Joel U17-A Assistenztrainer
AERNI Sandro U17-A Betreuer
STAMM Pascal U15-A Headcoach
DE RUITER Marten U15-A Assistenztrainer Trainings
WAGNER Tury U15-A Assistenztrainer Matches
HERRMANN Tobias U15-A Betreuer
STAMM Pascal U13-Top Headcoach

KELLER Rolf

U13-Top Assistenztrainer
BERTSCHINGER Pascal U13-Top Betreuer
STAMM Pascal U11-1+2 Headcoach
RECHSTEINER Jörg

U11-1+2

Co-Headcoach
LAMBERT Caro

U11-1+2

Assistenztrainer
THALMANN Andrea U11-1+2 Betreuer
STAMM Pascal

U9-1+2

Headcoach

SCHIESS Dominik

U9-1+2

Co-Headcoach

MARTI Urs

U9-1+2

Assistenztrainer

LAMBERT Caroline

U9-1+2

Assistenztrainer

LORENZ Christian U9-1+2 Betreuer
WAGNER TURY Hockeyschule Headcoach
MARTI Urs Hockeyschule Assistenztrainer
DERUNGS Dave Hockeyschule Assistenztrainer
KNUS Timon Hockeyschule Assistenztrainer
     
J+S / EISPLANUNG / LABEL:    
Name Team Bemerkung
SCHNEIDER Robert alle Teams J+S Coach
FINK Karl alle Teams Eisplanung
REINERT Karin alle Teams Nachwuchs-Label/Medien