Trainer - Saison 2019/20


(Foto: Mario Gaccioli)

Hinten v.l.n.r.: Vlasti Okrucky, Christian Schuster, Joel Niederhäuser, Thomas Christen, Dominic Walker, Dominik Schiess
Mitte v.l.n.r.: Simon Zürcher, Caro Lambert, Christian Oesch, Tury Wagner, Peter Egloff, Andrea Kröni, Marco Sonderegger
Vorne v.l.n.r.: Marco Neuenschwander, Sara Confidenti, Nikolett Farkas, Nikola Rumanova, Daniel Keller, Andrea Salce, Rudi Bachmann

Nicht auf dem Foto: Peter Baier, Tim Bertsche, Janick Pauli, Rolf Keller, Nico König, Peter Wismer


AKTIVE:    
Name Team Bemerkung
SCHUSTER Christian 2. Liga Headcoach
WALKER Dominic 2. Liga Assistenztrainer
BERTSCHE Tim 2. Liga Torhütertrainer
ZÜRCHER Simon 4. Liga Headcoach
WISMER Peter 4. Liga Assistenztrainer
BRUGGER Martin 4. Liga Teamleiter
KRÖNI Andrea Ladies A Headcoach
OESCH Christian Ladies A Assistenztrainer
BERTSCHE Tim Ladies A Torhütertrainer
WAGNER Tury Ladies A Teamleiter
PAULI Janick Ladies D Headcoach
BRUGGER Martin Senioren Teamleiter
     
NACHWUCHS:    
Name Team Bemerkung
OKRUCKY Vlasti Nachwuchs Nachwuchschef
BERTSCHE Tim Nachwuchs Torhütertrainer
LAMBERT Caro Nachwuchs Ass. Torhütertrainer
Stufentrainer:    
EGLOFF Peter U20-A (Junioren Top/A) Headcoach

SALCE Andrea

U20-A Assistenztrainer
BIERI Markus U20-A Betreuer
OKRUCKY Vlasti U17-A (Novizen A) Headcoach
NIEDERHÄUSER Joel U17-A Assistenztrainer
CHRISTEN Thomas U17-A Assistenztrainer
AERNI Sandro U17-A Betreuer
OKRUCKY Vlasti U15-A (Mini A) Headcoach
FARKAS Nikolett U15-A Assistenztrainer
KÖNIG Nico U15-A Assistenztrainer
HERRMANN Tobias U15-A Betreuer
BACHMANN Rudi U13-A (Moskito B) Headcoach
CONFIDENTI Sara U13-A Assistenztrainer
BERTSCHINGER Pascal U13-A Betreuer
SONDEREGGER Marco U11-1+2 (Piccolo A+B) Headcoach
KELLER Rolf U11-1+2 Assistenztrainer
THALMANN Andrea U11-1+2 Betreuer
OKRUCKY Vlasti U9-2 (Bambini) Headcoach
RUMANOVA Nikola

U9-2

Assistenztrainer
SCHIESS Dominik U9-2 Assistenztrainer
LORENZ Christian U9-2 Betreuer
NEUENSCHWANDER Marco Hockeyschule Headcoach
KELLER Daniel Hockeyschule Off-Ice und Assist. On-Ice
     
J+S / EISPLANUNG / LABEL:    
Name Team Bemerkung
SCHNEIDER Robert alle Teams J+S Coach
FINK Karl alle Teams Eisplanung
REINERT Karin alle Teams Label/Nachwuchs/Medien